mottó

Általános iskolai osztálynévsorok

1. osztály
osztályfőnök: Kissné Rózsavölgyi Petra
 
Asztalos Zita
Bató Ádám Dénes
Czike Dalma Borbála
Dobos Bettina
Ficz Patrik István
Gáll Marcell
Heffner Nóra Anna
Kiss Borbála
Kozma Orsolya
Kőszegi Mátyás Nimród
Lehoczky Mária Róza
Liszka Zsombor Pál
Máttyus Barnabás
Módos Zsigmond
Ordódy Janka
Schanda Cecília Mária
Selmeczi-Zsuppányi Kolos
Somogyi Bendegúz
Szentkláray Gergely
Szikszai-Molnár Hanga
Szkladányi Bernát
Tóth Lőrinc
Vannay Gréta Katalin
Virág Hanga
Zavadowski Júlia Kinga
2. osztály
osztályfőnök: Kautnik Andrea
 
Andor Kata
Antoni Elza Leonóra
Asztalos Luca
Bodó Sámuel
Fekete Balázs Kornél
Jolánkai Janka
Juhász Dalma Katalin
Juhász Tamás Örs
Kiss Bernadett
Mátyássy Lázár
Molnár Gergely
Nagy Eszter Anna
Nyáry Kinga
Reé Gellért
Sántha Georgina Erzsébet
Saxon Bertalan Péter
Solymosi Hanga Júlia
Szabó Gáspár Gábor
Szabó Mihály Botond
Szeles-Korbácska Panna
Szécsényi Albert
Szőke Anna Anasztázia
Tulipánt Klára Teréz
Ujsághy Viktória Flóra
Zibrinyi Nándor Pál
3. osztály
osztályfőnök: Halmyné Huszti Mária
 
Bató Péter Donát
Büki Bánk
Dankó Boróka Katalin
Duncsák Noémi Mária
Ertl Katalin
Kelemen-Lenkovics Botond
Kovács Luca
Kozma Dániel
Kurucz Anna Sára
Molnár-Somogyvári Márk Gábor
Monori Luca
Novák Dániel Gergely
Nyíri-Szabó Zita
Pollner Márk Zsolt
Pomozi-Soós Anna
Schanda Mór Bernát
Selmeczi-Zsuppányi Zalán
Somogyi Adorján
Szkladányi Blanka
Wágner Kristóf Berzsián
4. osztály
osztályfőnök: Dr. Kazy Zoltánné
 
Andor Csenge
Biacs Gergely
Bogár-Szabó József Lukács
Dankó Boglárka
Domján Zsombor
Fekete Katalin Eszter
Füleky Réka
Garay László János
Hamar Milán László
Haupt Pál
Horváth Dominik Ádám
Kautnik Lénárd Pál
Kiss Virág
Módos Ferenc
Nagy Mihály
Pálos Veronika
Rácz Noé Krisztián
Saxon Hunor David
Szabó Menyhért István
Szentkláray Blanka
Szőke Márk
Szörnyű Benedek Péter
Ütő Vince
Varga Anna Dorka
Vejkey Alíz
5. osztály
osztályfőnök: Czeizing Ottó
 
Andor Csongor
Arató Balázs
Duska Tamás Zoltán
Fogarasi Zsuzsanna Margit
Gál Réka
Heffner Fanni Sára
Herkó Laura
Horváth Panni
Judák Álmos Bendegúz
Kenderesi Mia Barbara
Kétyi Luca Mária
Kozma Veronika
Kőszegi Zsigmond Benedek
Módos Mihály
Molnár Eszter Mária
Molnár-Somogyvári Bence Dávid
Monori Vince
Novák Hanga
Nyáry Bernát
Pápista Kinga Szabina
Schanda Márk Tamás
Süveges Annamária
Szkladányi Csongor
Telek Botond
Tölgyesi Kelemen Máté
Ujsághy Zsófia Lilla
Virág Dániel
Zibrinyi Julianna Mária
6. osztály
osztályfőnök: Magó Kinga
 
Bolza Léna Antónia
Czike Márk Dániel
Czinege Anikó
Csaba Zsófia Kinga
Csóka Veronika
Dózsa Dániel Tamás
Drávucz Anna Viktória
Egyed Borbála
Fogarasi Hajnal
Gáll Kornél
Huszárszky Veronika
Inges Ágoston Pál
Kautnik Gellért András
Kertész Lóránd
Kiss Levente
Kiss Viktor Bálint
Kurucz Péter Attila
Lőrincz Donáta Nikingu
Novák Ádám Tamás
Nyíri-Szabó Kinga
Oltyán-Stevenson Ádám
Pituk Zsófia Virág
Rácz Szonja Klára
Radics Dóra
Rochlitz András
Sallai Hanga Sára
Spiller Katalin
Tóth Annamária
Vejkey Lili
Zbiskó Eszter Éva
7. osztály
osztályfőnök: Szabóné Kékesi Nóra
 
Ámon Benedek Zsolt
Ámon Zsombor Péter
Bakos Botond Álmos
Bényi Márton András
Butacu George János
Fodor Dániel Péter
Gieszer Áron Soma
Haupt Elza Hella
Janitsáry Júlia
Jánoki Johanna
Jármay Anna Erzsébet
Juhász Dorka
Máttyus Bertalan Ádám
Módos Vilmos
Nagy István
Orczy Anna Kata
Orosz Ignác
Radics Máté
Sántha Emese Sarolta
Seidl András
Szabó Nóra Kinga
Szabó Virág
Szmrecsányi Olivér István
Tulipánt Zsombor Apor
Vágó Benedek
Vichnalek Bence
Zentai Márton
Zibrinyi Katalin Ágnes
8. osztály
osztályfőnök: Sidló Stella
 
Apáthy Borbála
Balázs Pál Tamás
Bittsánszky Míra
Csaba Zsombor Kristóf
Csajághy Veronika
Csepregi-Horváth Dóra Anna
Csóka Borbála
Domján Csaba
Fekete Sára Ágnes
Gyurkovics Domonkos
Hermann Máté Dániel
Iwuafor Edward
Juhász Bálint
Kolláth Barnabás Sándor
Kvanduk Anna
Lévai Georgina
Majtényi Bulcsú
Muhi Zsuzsanna Ágnes
Négyessy Máté
Nemes Napsugár Csenge
Nyíri-Szabó Soma
Péter Szabolcs Mátyás
Péteri-Takáts Bertalan
Schmeck Tamás
Selmeczi-Zsuppányi Janka
Szedlacsek Bálint
Uri Anabella
Vejkey Dalma