mottó

Végzett diákjaink

12.a osztály (2017)
osztályfőnök: Rádiné Erdélyi Mária
 
Bajkó Eszter Gabriella 
Baráth Mirtill
Bede-Fazekas Luca 
Bogár-Szabó András 
Demeter Dorina 
Hild György Álmos 
Kiss Gergely Zoltán 
Korossy-Khayll Csongor 
Lehotzky Emília 
Lőrincz Dorina Malaika 
Lőw Julianna 
Lukács Marcell Zsolt 
Mocsári Bettina 
Molnár Orsolya Anna 
Orczi Kristóf Antal 
Péter Balázs Domonkos 
Simon István Péter 
Sipos Nóra 
Springer Erzsébet 
Szakács Eszter Sára
Szűcs Márton Balázs 
Tabajdi Boróka Villő
Tarnóczi Petra Mária
Tóth Domonkos 
12.b osztály (2017)
osztályfőnök: Benő Ildikó
 
Bereczky Anna 
Bereczky Sára 
Bojti Ágnes Veronika
Eszes Nóra Júlia 
Farkas Péter 
Fehérvári Anna 
Jordán Barnabás 
Kemény Zita Orsolya 
Mikulásik Máté Mózes 
Molnos Márton 
Pál Krisztián László 
Palásthy Eszter 
Panágl Zsófia Gabriella 
Rajkai Krisztina 
Rippel Mirtill Katalin 
Sági Tamás Gábor 
Sándor Krisztián Dávid 
Somogyi Barnabás Péter
Telek Balázs Antal 
Telek Flóra Orsolya 
Telkes József
Uhri Sára 
Varga Balázs 
Wehner Borbála Fruzsina 
12.a osztály (2016)
osztályfőnök: Szende Ágnes
 
Ág Balázs György
Bálizs Kamilla Anna
Bartók Orsolya 
Bellovits Gellért
Burián Etelka Imola 
Czijáky Mónika Zsuzsanna
Csige Réka 
Forgács László
Galli-Hirling Borbála 
Juhász Márta Emőke
Kerényi László Gábor
Neumayer András
Páldi Borbála 
Pataki Áron
Perlik Boldizsár
Pólya-Pető Dávid Zoltán
Pummer Péter Attila 
Rózsa Vince László 
Sipos Eszter
Suhayda Ákos 
Szalai Gellért Tamás
Szilasi Dávid Boldizsár
Szlanka Domonkos 
Tarsoly Anna Dorottya
Tempfli Noémi Klára
Thompson Seán Grácián
Trugly Csenge Lilla 
Vad Emőke Nikoletta 
Varga István Sándor
Verseghi-Nagy Bálint 
12.b osztály (2016)
osztályfőnök: Magó Kinga
 
Bakó Bíborka 
Bartók Viktor Bendegúz
Bíró Anna Mária
Czijáky Anna Mária
Csanády Boglárka
Csepely Boldizsár
Csik Bence 
Flanek Regina 
Gubányi Bálint Álmos
Haller Bence
Huszár Bence Gábor 
Husztik Dorottya Annamária 
Koncz Katalin Johanna
Kovács Levente László 
Krausz Boglárka Veronika 
Kuzmich Borbála 
Kuzmich Domonkos 
Mari Kitti 
Németh Rebeka
Páldi Soma 
Pigler Berta Éva 
Sándor Tamás 
Sárdy Anna Gizella 
Seidl Máté Gábor 
Szigeti Marcell Arthur 
Sztojka Máté Gábor 
Tibély Orsolya Sára 
Tóth Gabriella
Tyukász Réka Fanni 
Zsombory Lukács László 
12.a osztály (2015)
osztályfőnök: Czike Gábor
 
Bárdos Boldizsár
Barefield John Dániel
Bartók Szilvia
Bethlenfalvy Péter
Bory Péter
Buda Bianka
Büki Dóra Eszter
Füzér Júlia
Gebauer Márton
Hargitay Anna
Horesnyi Bálint
Houchard Enikő Ildikó
Imreh-Veress Flóra
Jánossy Bálint
Komanovics Éva
Kováts-Földváry Zita
Matits Beatrix Tercia
Nyárády-Berzsenyi Győző
Rajki Rebeka Ágnes
Roszík Lilla Andrea
Selmeczy Domonkos
Svantek Dominika
Tatár Melinda
Varga Zsombor Miklós
12.b osztály (2015)
osztályfőnök: Krasznai Gabriella
 
Ébner Vilmos
Édes Dániel
Egyedi Dániel
Farkas Csenge Anna
Gärtner Dóra Sára
Gutyán Krisztián László
György-Farkas Zsuzsanna
Halbauer Nikolett Éva
Horesnyi Máté
Horváth Anna Eszter
Hüttl Frigyes
Klicsu Péter
Kovács Gábor
Krizsa Diána
Lendvay Gyöngyi
Lóczi György
Lőrincz Dávid Kitilla
Mayer Anna Laurencia
Meszlényi Anna
Nagy Dóra Rebeka
Nagy Fanni
Nagy Máté
Pintér Ábel
Schrodt Ákos
Tóth Imre

12.a osztály (2014)
osztályfőnök: Kautnik András
 
Bokor István
Csapodi Soma
Csépány Bertalan
Déberling Gitta
Forintos Luca Róza
Gyémánt Lili Anna
Győri Kristóf
Haranghy Blanka
Hasznosi Tamás Pál
Hirsch Tamás
Hrobár Franciska Hermina
Jelinek Zsolt
Kovács Balázs
László Viktória
Lauter Alexandra
Mészáros Zsófia Erzsébet
Molnár Zsófia Mária
Nagy Bernát István
Seidl Domokos György
Springer Márton
Szécsi Bence
Tupi Andrea
Wettstein Gergely
12.b osztály (2014)
osztályfőnök: Kovács Melinda
 
Antal Köz Balázs
Barla Dávid
Bíró Réka Virág
Czövek Gyöngyvér
Dobossy Elek András
Hodász Ábel Domonkos
Körber Péter
Kristóf Bence
Lóczi György
Nagy Máté
Oláh Ambrus Tamás
Pál Zsófia Laura
Scherer Anett
Schmidt Kristóf
Sinkó András
Swierkiewicz Vazul
Szűcs Viktória
Tóth Zsombor
Zsombory Benedek
12.a osztály (2013)
osztályfőnök: Horváthné Káldi Anna
 
Czeizing Ditta
Endrédi Dániel
Eszéki Kata
Felszeghy Botond
Futó Katalin
Gábos József
Gelencsér Botond
Harsányi Dávid
Jankovich Anna
Kontos Noémi
Kovács Róbert
Lánszki Jolán Laura
Lovas Boróka
Lukácsi László Zsolt
Márczi Eszter
Medgyesi Ádám
Mérei Viktor
Molnár Örkény Sándor
Nagy Orsolya Cecília
Nagy Richárd István
Pósa Zita
Sárdy Katalin
Seybold Balázs
Süttő Klára
Szántó Borbála Ilona
Tahy Réka Vivien
Tibély Lilla
Ütő Blanka
Vig Mátyás
12.b osztály (2013)
osztályfőnök: Tegzes Kinga
 
Bárdi Enikő Noémi
Becker Máté Áron
Bencsik Zita
Bidló Zoltán László
Bodor Bettina
Bory Anita
Czijáky Attila
Derecskei Tamás Ágoston
Gutyán Tibor Pál
Horváth Eszter Lili
Krix Bettina
Mészáros Márk
Mihályi Luca
Molnár Bodony Benjámin
Monori Anna
Nyulasi Zsófia
Pázmány Gergely Tamás
Pénzes Szilvia
Sasvári Flóra
Simon Eszter
Svéda Eleonóra
Szabó Dávid
Szegedi Gusztáv
Szénási Anett
Szűts-Jäntti János Matti
Ugron Botond Gábor
Valaczka Márton
Wehner Kornél Bernát
Wittmann Mónika
Zlinszky Anna Mária
12.a osztály (2012)
osztályfőnök: Szende Ágnes
 
Benyáts Eszter
Bíró Előd
Dobos Zoltán
Doroszlai Krisztina
Eperjesi Bálint
Flanek Dóra
Forintos Marcell György
Füzér Donát
Gieszer Zsófia
Hargitay Réka
Harsányi Zsófia
Hetényi Réka
Kálnai Eszter
Kecskeméti Regő
Kiss Olivér Attila
Klicsu János
Kocsondi Nóra
Kun Henriett
Molnár Bence Miklós
Pálfy Zsuzsanna Sára
Prinz Balázs
Rakonczai Tímea
Sághy Bernadett
Sántha Johanna
Török Áron Attila
Trugly Bence Mátyás
Vargovics Ádám
12.b osztály (2012)
osztályfőnök: Magó Kinga
 
Balásházy Csilla
Ballagó Barbara
Barczi Boglárka
Bárdos Anna
Budai Tamás
Domonkos Noémi Orsolya
Ferenczy Olivér
Gábos István Attila
Huberth Bianka
Iglár Balázs
Jelinek Andor
Jelinek Tamás
Koller Tibor
Koncz Sebestyén Gábor
Kovács Réka Tímea
Kovácsházi Csenger
Kozma Dominika
Mészöly Róbert
Mucska Szilvia
Mukk Zsuzsanna
Némedi Kata Laura
Németh Ádám
Pekk Csaba József
Rotter Anikó
Somogyi Boldizsár Gergely
Szabó Bence István
Tóth Zoltán
Tyukász Dorottya
12.a osztály (2011)
osztályfőnök: Antal Köz Gabriella, Pethő András
 
Adamis Zsófia
Balogh Gergely
Bán Benjámin Kristóf
Bede-Fazekas Lőrinc
Dely Orsolya
Dombrádi-Tóth Panna
Fodor Zsófia Anna
Gärtner Ágota Erzsébet
Gellér Anna Zsuzsanna
Haranghy Zsófia Eszter
Házy Blanka
Ignácz Lilla Sára
Jablonczay Nikoletta
Kindelmann Balázs
Kirner Áron Bence
Korbuly Domokos
Krausz Domonkos
Molnár Sára
Muladi Árpád
Nagy Noémi
Ötömösy Zsófia
Papadhopulli Alexandra
Paré Kristóf Mario
Pataky János
Rille Sára Emőke
Szabó Zoltán Richárd
Szőnyi Petra Anna
Tyukász Balázs
Vidács Henriett
12.b osztály (2011)
osztályfőnök: Czike Gábor
 
Acha Diana Flor
Baki Áron
Bató László
Bojti Erzsébet
Bókay Márton Szabolcs
Bory Csilla
Buda Belián
Burián Kristóf
Czimbal Domonkos
Cseh Júlia Margit
Dudás Nóra
Farkas Rita Zsófia
Frank Alex Gábor
Golarits Gellért
Hirsch Anna
Huber Gergely
Kedu Andrea
Kelecsényi Zsóka
Lánszki Jakab
Nagy Nikolett Ilona
Németh Gergő
Puskás Eszter Zsófia
Reczetár Dávid
Rieth Éva
Ruttai Krisztina
Semegi Magdolna Flóra
Soós Nándor
Tóth Mónika
Urbán Bence
Zilahy Máté
12.a osztály (2010)
osztályfőnök: Kautnik András
 
Árvai Katalin
Bidló Teodóra
Bíró Botond
Bodroghelyi Bertalan
Diószegi Ádám
Dobos Zsófia
Gáspár Ferenc
Gertheis Anna
Hajdu Zoltán
Hodász Hanga
Hódy Márton
Horváth Antal Nándor
Horváth Zsuzsanna
Huberth Kristóf
Kis Jessica
Kiszelly Orsolya Emese
Lath Zsuzsanna
Lukács Krisztina Júlia
Lukács Laura
Molnár Eszter
Pajor Enikő
Pap Titanilla
Pető Orsolya
Schulek - Tóth Kinga
Sziráki Márton
Talum Fruzsina
Tibély Marcell
Udvaros Kinga
Vajda Zsófia
Varga Zoltán
Zsabokorszky Zita
12.b osztály (2010)
osztályfőnök: Kovács Melinda
 
Baráth Réka
Bede Fazekas Janka
Bouquet Dóra
Bödőcs Marina Anna
Bősz Tamás
Dévai Andrea Ditta
Földi Balázs Kristóf
Gürtler Ádám Sándor
Gyarmati Nóra Anna
Hoffmann Ágnes Magdolna
Horváth Eszter
Jánossy Zsófia
Korom Kata Orsolya
Kovács Gabriella
Lovack Richard
Mészáros Máté Balázs
Molnár Bács Lukács
Nagy Nándor
Oláh Medárd
Orbán Kristóf
Rácz Anna
Simon Vince Miklós
Szalai Klára
Szeleczky Tünde
Szentgáli Kinga Csenge
Szili Dorottya
Sziráki Zsófia
Sziráki Veronika
Tokárczyk Dorina
Udvardi Dávid
Udvardy Csilla
12.a osztály (2009)
osztályfőnök: Tegzes Kinga
 
Acha Athina Sophia
Andráskó Anna
Babits Sára
Balásházy Nóra
Bérczi Péter
Bíró Szabolcs
Bisztrai András
Brüdner Melinda
Czuczor Péter
Fehér Fanny
Futó Csaba
Gerlóczy Máté Miklós
Gieszer Bálint
Hüttl Artúr
Jánossy Kinga
Kocsis Regina
Kun Eszter
Lauter Bettina
Maklári Ádám
Megyeri Otília Anna
Monspart Elemér
Papanek Andrea
Rónai Titusz
Rozsos Tamás
Rőder Péter
Seidl Krisztián
Sziráki Anna
Tóth Krisztina
Ujfalussy Olivér
Varga Adél
12.b osztály (2009)
osztályfőnök: Czike Gábor
 
Bókay Dóra
Bóta Nóra
Éger András
Feinek Diána
Frankovits György István
Gayerhosz Norbert
Glacz Ágnes Mária
Gutyán Gergely
Hertelendy Dóra
Illés Lilla
Janotyik János
Koncz András
Korom Dániel Péter
Korossy-Khayll Bence
Körtvélyessy Dóra Anna
Madas István
Mészáros Annamária
Molnár Gergely
Molnár Tarján Tádé
Monszpart Krisztián
Német Mátyás
Nyutali Katalin
Schiffer Patrícia
Schmidt Tünde
Simon Katalin
Speck Gyula
Szabó Éva
Székely Gyula
Szemere Mária Ágnes
Wettstein Angéla
12.a osztály (2008)
osztályfőnök: Hajna Ákos
 
Bérczi András
Boldvai Máté
Burián Imre
Czitrovszky Blanka
Duka Eszter Viktória
Galiakberov Marat
Garami Ottó
Gáspár Tímea
Gelley Csenge
Halápi Mária
Harmath Lőrinc Andor
Horváth Diána
Kasek Martin
Kisznér Piroska
Kocsmáros Miklós
Kovács Lajos András
Kovács Rita
Kovács Z. Szilárd
Lánszki Lőrinc
László Zoltán
Murányi Annamária
Oláh Péter
Réti Annamária
Sághy Márton
Sovák Fruzsina
Sziráki Bence
Tibély Anna
Trugly Boglárka
Vörös Domonkos
12.b osztály (2008)
osztályfőnök: Szabados Beáta
 
Apor Bálint
Balogh Andrea
Balogh Anikó
Balogh Borbála
Bede Fazekas Kinga
Benyáts Bernadett
Bernát Zsófia
Bojti Stefánia
Chovan Krisztina
Czeizing Hedwig
Czöndör Pál
Fodor Ádám
Gáspár Csaba
Kaczián Márton
Landi Szilvia
Losits Anna
Márky Kristóf
Molnár Ilka
Morandini Miklós
Nagy Bianka
Nagy Dániel
Oláh Gáspár
Orlóci Márton
Paczolt Anikó
Rille Kata
Stezák Kitti
Szabó Péter
Székács Péter
Turánszky Alexandra
Zámbó Eszter
12.a osztály (2007)
osztályfőnök: Szende Ágnes
 
Balog Fanni
Balogh Márton
Boromisza Tibor
Buzás Dóra
Csathó László Bence
Erdész Franciska
Farkas Gábor
Fenyvesi Zsófia
Géresi Barbara
Gieszer Bence
Hajnal Ádám
Juhász Melinda
Klemm Luca
Kollek Zsolt
Kovács Norbert
Kozma Péter
Márczi Zsuzsanna
Molnár Imre
Nagy Sándor
Németh Noémi
Nyiri Tamás
Peics Attila
Szalai Márton
Szilágyi Zita
Szőnyi Dániel
Tóth Fruzsina
Tóth Gábor
Tüskés Mária
Varga Kálmán
Vass Tímea
12.b osztály (2007)
osztályfőnök: Kólyi Tibor, Alszászy Judit
 
Balla Borbála
Bátori Zsófia
Békés Márta
Diószegi Fanni
Dudás Ágnes
Frankovits Anna
Fűzy Alexandra
Hajdú Péter
Hegedűs Réka
Herzog Máté
Káldi Benedek
Kovácsházi Zsombor
Kruchina Máté
Mácsai Benedek
Maróth Csenge
Mészáros Pál
Mohos Balázs
Pataky Roland
Pető Tamás
Róma András
Szabó Gábor
Szentmiklósi Erna
Tóth Bátor
Udvaros Bence
Ungvári Norbert
Varga Dániel
Várszegi Rozina
Vető Anna
12.a osztály (2006)
osztályfőnök: Halmos Csaba
 
Bátki Mihály
Benedek Tamás
Buday Mátyás
Czirjék Tamara
Csermely Kristóf Gábor
Fehér Bence
Gosztonyi Nóra Beatrix
Hausenblasz András
Horváth Ádám
Jován Annamária
Juhász Szilvia
Katona Bence
Kempler Mónika
Kende Luca
Kopváry Zsófia
Leicht Ernő
Lovack Tamás
Mészáros András
Mészáros Gábor
Mézes Rita
Molnár Krisztina
Németh Krisztina
Nothnágel Mária
Reznicsek Balázs
Szekulits Szandra
12.b osztály (2006)
osztályfőnök: Czike Gábor
 
Apor Domonkos
Bálint Melinda
Borlay Bianka
Csabay Klára
Csepregi Horváth Bálint
Dráfi György
Egyházi Mária
Eszéki Zsuzsanna
Gürtler Tibor Imre
Kiss Annamária
Kiss Edit
Kiss Zsófia
Kisznér Árpád
Kováts Veronika Zsuzsa
Lánszki Fülöp
Losonczi Orsolya
Marton Zsuzsanna
Molnár Luca
Nyulászi Nikoletta
Siklós Gyöngyvér
Soltész Márton
Somogyi Zoltán
Szántó Daniella
Sziráki Orsolya
Tóth Laura
Végső Edit
Veres Gergely
12.a osztály (2005)
osztályfőnök: Tegzes Kinga
 
Bágya János
Bielik Bernadett
Bócz András
Czitrovszky Balázs
Dudás Anna
Fűzy Márk
Hadrovics Ádám
Hajszik Dorina
Heller László
Horváth Gergely
Juhász Dániel
Karsai Tamás
Kasek Zsanett
Köles Máté
Kuti András
Magyar Judit
Major Dávid
Mucsi Zsófia
Nagy Júlia
Schmidt Adrienn
Süttő Dénes
Szabó Ádám
Szabó Rozália
Szerafin Anna
Szilárd Barbara
Tímár Tamás
Tóth Krisztina
Ulicsák Rita
Vas Benjamin
Vető Julianna
12.b osztály (2005)
osztályfőnök: Nyáry Zsigmond
 
Auffenberg András
Becker Domonkos
Czöndör János
Farkas Gyöngyi
Ficsor Gergely
Futó Péter
Gayerhosz Zsolt
Gieszer Balázs
Harmat Luca
Harmati Borbála
Horváth Miklós
Kiss Veronika
Köllőd Márton
Lukács Zsuzsa
Márky Ádám
Monspart Dávid
Nagy János
Németh Ágnes
Novák Györgyi
Pálmai Bence
Palotás Judit
Polgár Eszter
Racsek Gergő
Schmotzer Péter
Siklós Emőke
Szegedi Júlia
Tóth Ákos
Unger Gyula
Varga Norbert
Visnyei Bernadett
12.a osztály (2004)
osztályfőnök: Czike Gábor
 
Adamis Noémi
Bálint Katalin
Békés Eszter
Belovai Kristóf Endre
Brokés Norbert
Dávid Gábor
Gyollai Ildikó
Györkis Viktória Ágnes
Hancsók Ágnes Anasztázia
Kálmán Rita Melinda
Karácsony Nóra
Labundy Péter
Marton Rita
Molnár Viktória
Murányi Mónika Krisztina
Nyisztor Zsófia
Patay Kata
Pelle Viktória
Réti László
Simon Ágnes
Szabó Tamás Ferenc
Szebényi Orsolya
Szeleczky Csilla
Tokaji-Nagy Márton Bálint
Tóth Gábor
Végvári Gergely
Zimmer Mátyás
12.b osztály (2004)
osztályfőnök: Bolf József
 
Beöthy László István
Borbás Csaba Bálint
Eöry ÁlmosVilmos
Fabók András
Gelencsér Tünde
Hajdu János
Horváth Bence
Husz Katalin
Kerékgyártó Anna
Király Ádám
Kiszély Csilla
Kormos Dávid
Kovács Tamás Gábor
Köntös Dóra
Lóth Dávid Manó
Mátyási Dániel
Nagy Cecilia
Nagy Dávid Lénárd
Nagy Ervin Béla
Reisch Ferenc
Remeczki Eszter Márta
Szénási Nikolett
Vincze Diána Mária
12.a osztály (2003)
osztályfőnök: Szende Ágnes
 
Boros Andrea
Dobrowiecki Péter
Felcsuti Norbert
Fodor Anna
Fűtő Réka
Gebauer Balázs
Gőbl Réka
Harmati Sebestyén
Herberth Ildikó
Hőna Kristóf
Jánosi Erik
Kazy Dália
Kazy Diána
Kempler Ágnes
Kiss József
Molnár Judit
Nagy Szilvia
Pócsai Károly
Somogyi Péter
Szántó Tamás
Szelényi Éva
Szilvássy Blanka
Tóth István
Vas Anna
12.b osztály (2003)
osztályfőnök: Czike Gábor
 
Asbót Enikő
Balla Márk
Bősz Péter
Dános Csaba
Dénes Zsófia
Gulyás Attila
Harkányi Tamás
Horváth Borbála
Jelinek Zakariás
Kelemen Márton
Klemm Árpád
Kocsmáros Mihály
Kókay Rita
Kovács Anna
Kurdi Ferenc
Major Barbara
Miholka László
Pálmai Dóra
Pernetzki Dániel
Speck István
Szabó Andrea
Szacsvay Gyula
Szécsi Anikó
Varga Gábor
Vida Judit
Virág Dániel Benedek
12.a osztály (2002)
osztályfőnök: Simon Balázs
 
Acsai Ágnes
Altorjai Árpád
Csikós Virág
Csizmár Gábor
Demeter Tamás
Dudás Hajnalka
Erdélyi Ibolya
Futó Rita
Hangya Ákos
Hegedüs L. Péter
Honfy Jenő
Horváth Barnabás
Ifkó Titanilla
Janata Ágnes
Kohán Zsuzsanna
Kovács Tamás
Kováts Zsuzsanna
Kovács Eszter
Kurucz Ágnes
Müller Gábor
Nagy Orsolya
Siklós Özséb
Szentkuthy András
Teleki Levente
Tóth Franciska
Ignát Kinga
12.b osztály (2002)
osztályfőnök: Tegzes Kinga
 
Apró Ferenc
Balázs Barbara
Battha Márk
Csirszka Zita
Ducsai Dénes
Fagyal Éva
Farkas Eszter
Fellner Nikolett
Herbert Mónika
Kóós Bence
Kőrösi András
Kővári Anikó
Martí Árpád
Miks András
Morva Henriett
Nagy Ágnes
Nagy Orsolya
Princz Nikolett
Sántha Lívia
Szabó Zoltán
Székely Gergő
Szénási Zoltán
Varju Tamás
12.a osztály (2001)
osztályfőnök: Czike Gábor
 
Csikós Márk
Hetes Gyopár
Holvay Éva Alexandra
Jelinek Erzsébet Noémi
Kertész Dániel Tamás
Kleinfeller Dóra
Kovács Gábor
Leelősy András
Megyeri Szilvia
Nagy Boglárka
Rapp András
Rieder András
Siklér Ákos
Simon Ákos
Simon Viktória Vera
Solti Gábor Attila
Takács Orsolya Borbála
Ullmann Teréz
Varga Krisztina
Virág Csaba János
12.b osztály (2001)
osztályfőnök: Szelényi Judit, Szende Ágnes
 
Bisztrai Péter Bence
Borbély Anna Vanda
Csikós Dávid
Eisenberger József András
Frank Ákos Péter
Ijjas Anna
Kázmér Sándor Ferenc
Kruchina Vince
Ljubicic Leticia Hortenzia
Márkusz Bernadett
Németh Ádám László
Orczy István Dániel
Ötömösy Dávid László
Paraszkay Nóra
Sebők Melinda
Szabó Zsuzsanna
Szebényi Zsolt
Szini Andrea Katalin
Tóth Dániel
Ulicsák György Sándor
Virág Viktor István
8. osztály (1996)
osztályfőnök: Nyáry Zsigmond
 
Apostol András
Bakonyi Júlia
Bánáti Júlia
Bekes Dalma
Borbás Ákos
Csabay Márton
Deme György
Helmajer Alexa
Hurták József
Janovics József
Kiss Csaba
Kovács Lőrinc
Labancz Dániel
Mandik Noémi
Marti Tibor
Matatek Attila
Márialigeti Márton
Mucsi Márton
Nagy Bálint
Papp Marcell
Parcz Anna
Pelsőczy Csaba
Szabó Máté
Szabó Mónika
Szalkay Balázs
Szende Márton
Várnai Bernadett
Veszeli Gábor
Vörösváry Bálint
Wunderlich Mónika
8. osztály (1995)
osztályfőnök: Huszár Lászlóné
 
Bebreszky Veneta
Dálnoki Ádám
Eczl Dániel
Egyházi Szilvia
Forgács Anita
Hámori András
Kiss Endre
Korpás Dorottya
Kőrösi Annamária
Krepuska Miklós
Kruchina Károly
Madarász András
Márczi Kata
Mester Ákos
Molnár Bernadett
Németh Gábor
Ptacsek Erzsébet
Ripka Péter
Szekeres Péter
Tóth László Csaba
Törpényi Orsolya
Varga Katalin
Vereczkei Réka
Zöldy Zsófia
8. osztály (1994)
osztályfőnök: Rozsnyai Eleonóra
 
Akúcs Rita
Antal Katinka
Aradi Andrea
Ari Zsófia
Beliczai Csaba
Belovai Gergő
Béres Viola
Bézsenyi Balázs
Bíró Ferenc
Csiszár Zsófia
Csiky Ádám
Deák Gábor
Ráry Zoltán
Fórián Szabó Balázs
Gampel János Marcell
Gyimesi Réka
Héthy Zsófia
Horváth Orsolya
Józan Ildikó
Kiss Balázs
Kiss Dánel
Majoros Levente
Pór Balázs
Rohály Szabolcs
Szabó Attila
Szabó Bernadett
Tímár Norbert