mottó

Gimnáziumi osztálynévsorok

9.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Erhardt Emese
 
Andirkó Antal
Apáthy Borbála
Bécsy Krisztina
Bittsánszky Franciska Johanna
Botta Borbála
Czétényi Borbála Sára
Csepregi-Horváth Dóra Anna
Csernyus Áron Tamás
Csík Veronika
Frivaldszky Rita Flóra
Gerencsér Villő
Göncz Gáspár
Kóder Júlia Anna
Kolozsvári Kende
Kőhalmi Eszter
Kövesdi Sarolta Gyöngyi
Kvanduk Anna
Négyessy Máté
Nevelős Bottyán
Orbán Zita Veronika
Oroszváry Júlia
Pesthy Júlia
Péter Szabolcs Mátyás
Péteri-Takáts Bertalan
Sándor Sarolta Borbála
Szalay-Bobrovniczky Miklós
Szedlacsek Bálint
Tóth-Fejel Lili
Vejkey Dalma
Virághalmy Ferenc
Wittmann Réka
9.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Pethő András
 
Andai Kata
Bajó Boglárka Klára
Balázs Pál Tamás
Bittsánszky Míra
Csaba Zsombor Kristóf
Csabay Bálint
Csóka Borbála
Ecseri Kinga Klára
Eperjesi Anna
Fekete Sára Ágnes
Hegyi Zsófia Lili
Héjj-Csizmazia Iringó
Imre-Horváth András Ferenc
Iwuafor Edward
Jakobey Villő
Krix Leila Noémi
Lorx Miklós
Molnár Bence
Nagypál András Gábor
Nándori Emma
Nényei Ilona Gabriella
Nyíri-Szabó Soma
Parlagi Róza
Schmeck Tamás
Selmeczi-Zsuppányi Janka
Steiner Petra
Szabó Júlia Veronika
Szalai Márton Boldizsár
Szöllős Villő Anna
Varga Márton Levente
Verseghi-Nagy Emma
10.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Rádiné Erdélyi Mária
 
Ámon Zsófia Krisztina
Czerny Dorottya Eszter
Czike Tamás
Döke Deniz Csaba
Duska Balázs Ákos
Győrbiró Máté Ferenc
Homm Boglárka Luca
Horváth Luca Kata
Illés Flóra Rita
Kántor Emese Anna
Klem Barnabás
Kollarics Anna
Kovács Anna Zsófia
Makó Luca Boglárka
Mészáros Mária Anna
Miklós Henrietta
Molnár Emese
Nattán Márk
Oláh János
Pálfi Zsombor
Pongrácz Domonkos András
Poós Ádám Attila
Sarkadi Endre
Somogyi Mária Blanka
Telek Lilla Anna
Tombor Patrik
Tóth Antal
Vichnalek Brigitta
Zsolnay Boldizsár Pál
10.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Benő Ildikó
 
Bakos Anna
Bazsó Rozália Eszter
Benyó Máté
Blahunka Dorina Réka
Csapody Ádám Ágoston
Csucsi Jázmin
Davey Maya Judit
Déberling Luca
Dózsa József Gábor
Füleky Anna Mária
Füzér Dóra
Gebauer Borbála
Gisz Anna Eszter
Havrilla Borbála Anna
Horváth Katalin
Huber Zsófia
Konta Zalán Máté
Kriesch Ákos András
Kriesch Bálint
Lukács Levente Fülöp
Orosz Boldizsár
Perei Zita
Piti Lóránd Zoltán
Russói Gyopár
Simon Becse Ákos
Svantek Boglárka Julianna
Szalay-Bobrovniczky Sára
Szégner Roland József
Tallér Lili Anna
Veress Luca Júlia
11.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Zsombory Edit
 
Baltay Benedek István
Barlay Rita
Bartók Natália Anna
Benyó Marcell
Bíró Anna Kata
Bodnár Bulcsú Lajos
Hegedüs Attila
Horváth Sára Tekla
Jahoda Bernát
Juhász Nóra Laura
Keszthelyi Gábor
Kolláth Máté Dávid
Koncz Klára Ildikó
Kovács Ábel Kristóf
Lotz Olivér Imre
Marczell Mária Anna
Molnár Abigél
Novozánszki Benedek Frigyes
Rónaszéki Botond János
Sepsy Viktória Dominika
Simon Bence
Szalai Petra
Szita Botond Ferenc
Szluha Vince
Tarsoly Benedek István
Telek Réka Erzsébet
Tinich Liza Zsófia
Tóth-Fejel Emma
Ulrich Regina Margaréta
Varga Bercel Domonkos
Varga János József
Verseghi-Nagy Norbert
11.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Horváthné Káldi Anna
 
Bálint Boglárka
Benyus Balázs Fülöp
Bíró Johanna Gabriella
Deák Júlia
Demeter Flóra
Gaál Botond
Gundel Tamás
Heiszer Balázs
Hermann Antónia Johanna
Hernády Miklós
Husztik Hanga Kinga
Karvázy Csenge
Kékesy Tamás
Koncsik Benedek András
Krix Annamária
Lorx Nikolett
Lotz Barnabás Károly
Meszleny Cecília Rita
Nényei Zoárd István
Panágl Márton Géza
Rajkai Eszter
Seidl Ágota Zita
Steiner Gréta
Szalay-Bobrovniczky Janka
Szőnyi Luca
Tarsoly Blanka Viktória
Tóth Márton
Töpler Anna
Ullrich Zsigmond
Varga Dömötör Barnabás
Zbiskó Zoltán Kristóf
12.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Czike Gábor
 
Baltay Márton Mihály
Békés Márton
Böhm Sebestyén
Bőhm Csaba
Frész Janka Margit
Hajba Lídia Magdolna
Hámos Réka
Horváth Júlia
Jákli Orsolya
Jakobey Botond
Jordán Bertalan
Kántor Bernadett Lúcia
Kecskés Blanka Ildikó
Kocsis Réka
Komanovics Kata
Kovács Lilla
Lóczi Márk
Mantuano Balázs
Molnár Luca
Mózessy Míra Erzsébet
Muskovits András
Petán Fanni Orsolya
Recska Ádám Tamás
Schmeck Bálint
Süttő Fruzsina Mária
Tasnádi Pál
Tulipánt Flóra Anna
Tutsek Benjamin
Valkó Petra
12.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Krasznai Gabriella
 
Ágoston-Papp Benedek László
Antoni Gellért Ákos
Bárdi Csaba Milán
Bidló Szabolcs István
Blahunka Máté Balázs
Borosnyay Bence
Cselényi Laura Judith
Csóka Bercel András
Dévényi Csenge
Falusi Flóra Anna
Haupt Minna Johanna
Illéssy Johanna
Janda Zsófia Réka
Koncz Gergő
Kresz Panna
Lánszki Emma Klára
Magyar Ádám
Marossy Anna
Mezey Bálint Ferenc
Molnár Péter
Rajcsányi Dominik Noel
Réti Dániel
Sarkadi Barnabás
Sugatagi Róza Anna
Svéda Beáta
Szentváry-Lukács Lél
Tóth Erzsébet
Turi Piroska
Wehner Johanna