mottó

Gimnáziumi osztálynévsorok

9.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Zsombory Edit
 
Barlay Rita
Bartók Natália Anna
Benyó Marcell
Bíró Anna Kata
Bodnár Bulcsú Lajos
Farkas-Nemes Veronika Edina
Hegedüs Attila
Horváth Sára Tekla
Jahoda Bernát
Juhász Nóra Laura
Keszthelyi Gábor
Kolláth Máté Dávid
Koncz Klára Ildikó
Kovács Ábel Kristóf
Kovács Lili
Lotz Olivér Imre
Marczell Mária Anna
Molnár Abigél
Novozánszki Benedek Frigyes
Rónaszéki Botond János
Sepsy Viktória Dominika
Simon Bence
Szalai Petra
Szita Botond Ferenc
Szluha Vince
Tarsoly Benedek István
Telek Réka
Tóth-Fejel Emma
Ulrich Regina Margaréta
Varga Bercel Domonkos
Varga János József
Verseghi-Nagy Norbert

9.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Horváthné Káldi Anna
 
Bálint Boglárka
Benyus Balázs Fülöp
Bíró Johanna Gabriella
Deák Júlia
Demeter Flóra
Gaál Botond
Gundel Tamás
Heiszer Balázs
Hermann Antónia Johanna
Hernády Miklós
Husztik Hanga Kinga
Karvázy Csenge
Kékesy Tamás
Koncsik Benedek András
Krix Annamária
Lorx Nikolett
Lotz Barnabás Károly
Meszleny Cecília Rita
Nényei Zoárd István
Panágl Márton Géza
Rajkai Eszter
Seidl Ágota Zita
Steiner Gréta
Szalay-Bobrovniczky Janka
Szőnyi Luca
Tarsoly Blanka Viktória
Tóth Márton
Töpler Anna
Ullrich Zsigmond
Varga Dömötör Barnabás
Zbiskó Zoltán Kristóf
10.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Czike Gábor
 
Baltay Benedek István
Baltay Márton Mihály
Békés Márton
Böhm Sebestyén
Bőhm Csaba
Frész Janka Margit
Hajba Lídia Magdolna
Hámos Réka
Horváth Júlia
Jákli Orsolya
Jakóbey Botond
Jordán Bertalan
Kántor Bernadett Lúcia
Kecskés Blanka Ildikó
Kocsis Réka
Komanovics Kata
Kovács Lilla
Lóczi Márk
Majtényi Barnabás
Mantuano Balázs
Mózessy Míra Erzsébet
Muskovits András
Petán Fanni Orsolya
Recska Ádám Tamás
Schmeck Bálint
Süttő Fruzsina Mária
Tasnádi Pál
Tinich Liza Zsófia
Tulipánt Flóra Anna
Tutsek Benjámin
Valkó Petra
10.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Krasznai Gabriella
 
Ágoston-Papp Benedek László
Antoni Gellért Ákos
Bárdi Csaba Milán
Bidló Szabolcs István
Blahunka Máté Balázs
Borosnyay Bence
Cselényi Laura Judith
Csóka Bercel András
Dévényi Csenge
Falusi Flóra Anna
Haupt Minna Johanna
Illéssy Johanna
Janda Zsófia Réka
Koncz Gergő
Kresz Panna
Lánszki Emma Klára
Magyar Ádám
Marossy Anna
Mezey Bálint Ferenc
Molnár Péter
Rajcsányi Dominik Noel
Réti Dániel
Sarkadi Barnabás
Svéda Beáta
Szentváry-Lukács Lél
Szmrecsányi Bolda Júlia
Tóth Erzsébet
Turi Piroska
Uri Attila
Wehner Johanna
11.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Kautnik András
 
Barta Alexandra 
Beöthy-Molnár Benedek Áron 
Bisztrai Fanni Réka 
Csontos Orsolya 
Gellér Kinga Klára 
Hajba Júlia Mária 
Hopka Tímea
Husztik Boróka Erzsébet 
Jánoki Hajnalka 
Juhász Anna Tímea 
Kálmán Nóra Júlia 
Kollár Domonkos
Kosik Réka 
Lotz Gergő István 
Majtényi Boldizsár 
Megyeri Magdolna Mária 
Nagy Zsombor László
Nagybányai-Nagy Ábel
Nemes Kinga 
Sallai Simon Manó 
Sárvári Kamilla 
Schmeck Balázs 
Simon Szidónia Vivien 
Székely István 
Szendrei Rebeka 
Thürmer Lili Renáta 
Tutsek Benedek 
Váradi Júlia Erzsébet 
Varga Bernadett Anna 
Wittmann András 
11.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Pethő András
 
Andai Boglárka Kinga
Bajcsay Zsófia Terézia
Balikó Gergely
Bartók Annamária 
Bede-Fazekas Eszter 
Bódis Csongor 
Csontos Katinka Mária 
Döme Viktória Eszter 
Felszeghy Csanád 
Huber Ágoston 
Imre Dorottya
Jánossy Barnabás Endre 
Jurai Boglárka
Kátai-Pál Levente László 
Marcov Blanka
Molnár Gergely 
Nagy Dorottya
Pulay Domonkos Patrik 
Pummer Dávid 
Rajki Dávid Zsolt 
Sipos Annamária Skolasztika 
Spala Nóra 
Suhayda Réka 
Szabadhegy Zita 
Szabó Vivien
Székely Sára Noémi 
Szentkuti Rita 
Telek Ágoston Domonkos 
Tóth-Fejel Dániel József
Zachár Fanni 
12.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Rádiné Erdélyi Mária
 
Bajkó Eszter Gabriella 
Baráth Mirtill
Bede-Fazekas Luca 
Bogár-Szabó András 
Demeter Dorina 
Hild György Álmos 
Kiss Gergely Zoltán 
Korossy-Khayll Csongor 
Lehotzky Emília 
Lőrincz Dorina Malaika 
Lőw Julianna 
Lukács Marcell Zsolt 
Mocsári Bettina 
Molnár Orsolya Anna 
Orczi Kristóf Antal 
Péter Balázs Domonkos 
Simon István Péter 
Sipos Nóra 
Springer Erzsébet 
Szakács Eszter Sára
Szűcs Márton Balázs 
Tabajdi Boróka Villő
Tarnóczi Petra Mária
Tóth Domonkos 
12.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Benő Ildikó
 
Bereczky Anna 
Bereczky Sára 
Bojti Ágnes Veronika
Eszes Nóra Júlia 
Farkas Péter 
Fehérvári Anna 
Jordán Barnabás 
Kemény Zita Orsolya 
Mikulásik Máté Mózes 
Molnos Márton 
Pál Krisztián László 
Palásthy Eszter 
Panágl Zsófia Gabriella 
Rajkai Krisztina 
Rippel Mirtill Katalin 
Sági Tamás Gábor 
Sándor Krisztián Dávid 
Somogyi Barnabás Péter
Telek Balázs Antal 
Telek Flóra Orsolya 
Telkes József
Uhri Sára 
Varga Balázs 
Wehner Borbála Fruzsina