mottó

Gimnáziumi osztálynévsorok

9.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Rádiné Erdélyi Mária
 
Ámon Zsófia Krisztina
Czerny Dorottya Eszter
Döke Deniz Csaba
Duska Balázs Ákos
Győrbiró Máté Ferenc
Homm Boglárka Luca
Horváth Luca Kata
Illés Flóra Rita
Kántor Emese Anna
Klem Barnabás
Kollarics Anna
Kovács Anna Zsófia
Makó Luca Boglárka
Mészáros Mária Anna
Miklós Henrietta
Mikó Vencel Bernát
Molnár Emese
Nattán Márk
Oláh János
Pálfi Zsombor
Pongrácz Domonkos András
Poós Ádám Attila
Sarkadi Endre
Somogyi Mária Blanka
Telek Lilla Anna
Tombor Patrik
Tóth Antal
Vichnalek Brigitta
Zsolnay Boldizsár Pál
9.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Benő Ildikó
 
Bakos Anna
Bazsó Rozália Eszter
Benyó Máté
Blahunka Dorina Réka
Csapody Ádám Ágoston
Davey Maya Judit
Déberling Luca
Dózsa József Gábor
Füleky Anna Mária
Gebauer Borbála
Gisz Anna Eszter
Havrilla Borbála Anna
Horváth Katalin
Huber Zsófia
Konta Zalán Máté
Kriesch Ákos András
Kriesch Bálint
Orosz Boldizsár
Piti Lóránd Zoltán
Russói Gyopár
Simon Becse Ákos
Svantek Boglárka Julianna
Szalay-Bobrovniczky Sára
Szégner Roland József
Tallér Lili Anna
Tarjányi Balázs
Veress Luca Júlia
10.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Zsombory Edit
 
Barlay Rita
Bartók Natália Anna
Benyó Marcell
Bíró Anna Kata
Bodnár Bulcsú Lajos
Hegedüs Attila
Horváth Sára Tekla
Jahoda Bernát
Juhász Nóra Laura
Keszthelyi Gábor
Kolláth Máté Dávid
Koncz Klára Ildikó
Kovács Ábel Kristóf
Kovács Lili
Lotz Olivér Imre
Marczell Mária Anna
Molnár Abigél
Novozánszki Benedek Frigyes
Rónaszéki Botond János
Sepsy Viktória Dominika
Simon Bence
Szalai Petra
Szita Botond Ferenc
Szluha Vince
Tarsoly Benedek István
Telek Réka Erzsébet
Tóth-Fejel Emma
Ulrich Regina Margaréta
Varga Bercel Domonkos
Varga János József
Verseghi-Nagy Norbert
10.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Horváthné Káldi Anna
 
Bálint Boglárka
Benyus Balázs Fülöp
Bíró Johanna Gabriella
Deák Júlia
Demeter Flóra
Gaál Botond
Gundel Tamás
Heiszer Balázs
Hermann Antónia Johanna
Hernády Miklós
Husztik Hanga Kinga
Karvázy Csenge
Kékesy Tamás
Koncsik Benedek András
Krix Annamária
Lorx Nikolett
Lotz Barnabás Károly
Meszleny Cecília Rita
Nényei Zoárd István
Panágl Márton Géza
Rajkai Eszter
Seidl Ágota Zita
Steiner Gréta
Szalay-Bobrovniczky Janka
Szőnyi Luca
Tarsoly Blanka Viktória
Tóth Márton
Töpler Anna
Ullrich Zsigmond
Varga Dömötör Barnabás
Zbiskó Zoltán Kristóf
11.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Czike Gábor
 
Baltay Benedek István
Baltay Márton Mihály 
Békés Márton
Böhm Sebestyén
Bőhm Csaba
Frész Janka Margit
Hajba Lídia Magdolna
Hámos Réka
Horváth Júlia
Jákli Orsolya
Jakóbey Botond
Jordán Bertalan
Kántor Bernadett Lúcia
Kecskés Blanka Ildikó
Kocsis Réka
Komanovics Kata
Kovács Lilla
Lóczi Márk
Mantuano Balázs
Molnár Luca
Mózessy Míra Erzsébet
Muskovits András
Petán Fanni Orsolya
Recska Ádám Tamás
Schmeck Bálint
Süttő Fruzsina Mária
Tasnádi Pál
Tinich Liza Zsófia
Tulipánt Flóra Anna
Tutsek Benjamin
Valkó Petra
11.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Krasznai Gabriella
 
Ágoston-Papp Benedek László
Antoni Gellért Ákos
Bárdi Csaba Milán
Bidló Szabolcs István
Blahunka Máté Balázs
Borosnyay Bence
Cselényi Laura Judith
Csóka Bercel András
Dévényi Csenge
Falusi Flóra Anna
Haupt Minna Johanna
Illéssy Johanna
Janda Zsófia Réka
Koncz Gergő
Kresz Panna
Lánszki Emma Klára
Magyar Ádám
Marossy Anna
Mezey Bálint Ferenc
Molnár Péter
Rajcsányi Dominik Noel
Réti Dániel
Sarkadi Barnabás
Sugatagi Róza Anna
Svéda Beáta
Szentváry-Lukács Lél
Tóth Erzsébet
Turi Piroska
Uri Attila
Wehner Johanna
12.a osztály
osztályfőnök: Kautnik András
 
Barta Alexandra 
Beöthy-Molnár Benedek Áron 
Bisztrai Fanni Réka 
Csontos Orsolya 
Gellér Kinga Klára 
Hajba Júlia Mária 
Hopka Tímea
Husztik Boróka Erzsébet 
Jánoki Hajnalka 
Juhász Anna Tímea 
Kálmán Nóra Júlia 
Kollár Domonkos
Kosik Réka 
Lotz Gergő István 
Megyeri Magdolna Mária 
Nagy Zsombor László
Nagybányai-Nagy Ábel
Nemes Kinga 
Sallai Simon Manó 
Sárvári Kamilla 
Schmeck Balázs 
Simon Szidónia Vivien 
Székely István 
Szendrei Rebeka 
Thürmer Lili Renáta 
Tutsek Benedek 
Váradi Júlia Erzsébet 
Varga Bernadett Anna 
Wittmann András
12.b osztály
osztályfőnök: Pethő András
 
Andai Boglárka Kinga
Bajcsay Zsófia Terézia
Balikó Gergely
Bartók Annamária
Bede-Fazekas Eszter
Bódis Csongor
Csontos Katinka Mária
Döme Viktória Eszter
Felszeghy Csanád
Huber Ágoston
Imre Dorottya
Jánossy Barnabás Endre
Jurai Boglárka
Kátai-Pál Levente László
Marcov Blanka
Molnár Gergely
Nagy Dorottya
Pulay Domonkos Patrik
Rajki Dávid Zsolt
Sipos Annamária Skolasztika
Spala Nóra
Suhayda Réka
Szabadhegy Zita
Szabó Vivien
Székely Sára Noémi
Telek Ágoston Domonkos
Tóth-Fejel Dániel József
Zachár Fanni